By continuing to use the site, you agree to our use of
cookies
and to abide by our
Terms and Conditions
.
We in turn value your personal details in accordance with our
Privacy Policy
.
Please
log in
or
register
. Registered visitors get fewer ads.
Home
News
Forum
Interactive
Prediction League
Chat
Team Selector
League Calculator
Questionnaire
TWTD on Twitter
TWTD on Facebook
Podcasts
Ipswich Town
Life's a Pitch
Blue Monday
Ipswich Fanzone
Naked Football Show
General Football
Blogs
Polls
Fixtures
Stats
Squad
Tables
ITFC Women
News
Fixtures
Results
Table
Club
ITFC.co.uk
ITFC Club Shop
ITFC Tickets
ITFC Supporters' Club
Shop
Toffs Retro Shirts
Tickets
Ipswich Regent
Ipswich Corn Exchange
Fixtures and Results for Aldershot 2023-2024
Date
Opposition
V
F A
5 Aug 15:00
Oxford City
H
5-2
12 Aug 15:00
Oldham Athletic
A
1-5
15 Aug 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
A
0-2
19 Aug 15:00
York City
H
1-1
26 Aug 15:00
Wealdstone
H
3-1
28 Aug 15:00
Eastleigh
A
0-3
2 Sep 15:00
Chesterfield
H
3-4
9 Sep 15:00
AFC Fylde
A
2-0
16 Sep 15:00
Gateshead
H
1-1
19 Sep 19:45
Barnet
A
1-2
23 Sep 15:00
Boreham Wood
A
2-1
26 Sep 19:45
Southend United
H
1-1
30 Sep 15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
H
3 Oct 19:45
Altrincham
A
1-2
7 Oct 15:00
Solihull Moors
A
1-0
21 Oct 15:00
Hartlepool United
H
2-1
24 Oct 19:45
Maidenhead United
H
4-2
28 Oct 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
A
4 Nov 15:00
Swindon Town (FAC 1st Round)
A
7-4
6372
11 Nov 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
H
1-0
18 Nov 15:00
Rochdale
A
1-2
0
21 Nov 19:45
Bromley
A
3-2
25 Nov 15:00
FC Halifax Town
H
1-0
2 Dec 15:00
Wealdstone
A
3 Dec 14:00
Stockport County (FAC 2nd Round)
H
2-2
4756
13 Dec 19:45
Stockport County (FAC 2nd Round Replays)
A
1-0
2855
16 Dec 15:00
Eastleigh
H
3-5
23 Dec 15:00
Chesterfield
A
1-4
26 Dec 15:00
Woking
H
0-0
1 Jan 15:00
Woking
A
3-2
7 Jan 14:00
West Bromwich Albion (FAC 3rd Round)
A
1-4
16345
9 Jan 19:45
Wealdstone
A
20 Jan 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
A
2-4
23 Jan 19:45
Bromley
H
1-1
27 Jan 15:00
Rochdale
H
3-1
0
30 Jan 19:45
Wealdstone
A
3-3
3 Feb 15:00
FC Halifax Town
A
2-1
10 Feb 15:00
Gateshead
A
13 Feb 19:45
AFC Fylde
H
0-5
17 Feb 15:00
Altrincham
H
2-0
20 Feb 19:45
Barnet
H
1-0
24 Feb 15:00
Southend United
A
1-4
2 Mar 15:00
Oxford City
A
2-1
9 Mar 15:00
Oldham Athletic
H
2-0
12 Mar 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
H
4-1
16 Mar 15:00
York City
A
0-1
23 Mar 15:00
Solihull Moors
H
1-1
29 Mar 14:00
Maidenhead United
A
1 Apr 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
H
6 Apr 15:00
Hartlepool United
A
9 Apr 18:45
Gateshead
A
13 Apr 15:00
Boreham Wood
H
20 Apr 15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
A
© TWTD 1995-2024