Please log in or register
Forum
Thread
The 'experts' don't fancy us.....
at 08:52 24 Apr 2015

We must be going up

http://www1.skysports.com/football/news/15231/9818622/peter-beagrie-and-several-
Forum
Thread
Oh Lordy this is too much!!!!
at 16:22 21 Apr 2015

TeamPldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Watford4615355023134643299141
Middlesbrough4616434413115726229035
AFC Bournemouth4613734725126547208849
Norwich City4612654822135538248640
Derby County4612834922106736308033
Ipswich Town461553401778831347920
Brentford4612654528113931317817
Wolverhampton Wanderers461364402187829357613


AFC Bournemouth20Bolton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers11Ipswich Town
Brentford20Wigan Athletic
Brighton and Hove Albion12Watford
Charlton Athletic00AFC Bournemouth
Derby County11Reading
Fulham13Middlesbrough
Ipswich Town20Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough21Brighton and Hove Albion
Millwall12Derby County
Norwich City20Fulham
Reading01Brentford
Rotherham United11Norwich City
Watford32Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic22Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers20Millwall


Beat B/ford to the playoffs by a point and get Bigmouth in the semi's?????

My heart can't take this! It could be the sister-botherers in Wembley!!!!
Please log in to use all the site's facilities

bohslegend


Site Scores

Forum Votes: 80
Comment Votes: 804
Prediction League: 1
TOTAL: 885
About Us Contact Us Terms & Conditions Privacy Cookies Advertising
© TWTD 1995-2015 hosted by FastHosts